fbpx

RESULTS – KREATIVE KIDO FEST NOV’ 2020 INDIA

“Winning is fun…. Sure. But winning is not the point. Wanting to win is the point. Not giving up is the point. Never letting up is the point. Never being satisfied with what you’ve done is the point. CONGRATS TO ALL THE WINNERS & ALL THE PARTICIPANTS. ACCORDING TO US, PARTICIPATION IS MORE IMPORTANT THAN WINNING.  ” 

Dear Parents & Kids, 
Many thanks for making your kids participate in our KREATIVE KIDO FEST NOV’ 2020 and for making this event a grand success. 
 
It has been a great journey with you all. 
 

You would have received your participation e-Certificates via Email. 

For winners, HARD COPY CERTIFICATES & MEDALS/TROPHIES will be couriered to you via post. Do send us a photograph of your kid holding our hard copy certificate (once you received in post) to our Whatsapp or email so that we can add it on to our website gallery and in our E-MAGAZINE. Please allow up to December 30, 2020 to receive your certificates & medals in post. 

 
Our judges have Finalized the results and there are around 70+ winners.
 
We have 2 more upcoming events in which your kids and you can participate:
 
1. Kids only event – International Art contest / exhibition – Visit https://www.geniuscerebrum.com/art2020/ and
 
2. Parents and Kids event – Christmas event  – Check back our website after December 5 2020. 
 

MUCH AWAITED RESULTS ARE HERE !!!!


LEVELEVENTPOSTITONNAMECITY/STATE
LEVEL BUDSDISGUISED ME1stDHRUV VBANGALORE
1stVIYAAN SRINIV GNELLORE
1stSHAKSHI R VCHENNAI
2ndVISHNU V SAMUDRALABANGALORE
2ndAYUSHMAAN PRABHUBANGALORE
2ndDISHNU KARTHICKBANGALORE
2ndM SAHASRAMADURAI
2ndDHEERA SCOIMBATORE
2ndR. S ANISHAA LEENACHENNAI
3rdMANASVI YADAVALLIBANGALORE
3rdNITESH NCHENNAI
LEVEL BUDSFREESTYLE ARTIST1stDHRUV VBANGALORE
2ndSHREYA V SAMUDRALABANGALORE
2ndCH BHAVYA SREESRIKAKULAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
2ndSHAIVI KRITHIKA BATTEPATI SHARATHBANGALORE
2ndA. DEV ADITHYATRICHY
2ndSS IVANSHIKA SURVEPALLIHYDERABAD
2ndNAKSHDEEP SINGHPUNJAB
2ndSHAKSHI R VCHENNAI
2ndNIRALYA SHREECHENNAI
2ndAACHMAN BANSALDELHI
3rdMANASVI YADAVALLIBANGALORE
3rdPRISHA AGARWALAHMEDABAD
3rdR S ANISHA LEENACHENNAI
3rdM SAHASRAMADURAI
3rdVISHNU V SAMUDRALABANGALORE
LEVEL BUDSRHYMES ORATION1stSRITTO S.BPONDICHERRY
1stDHRUV VCHENNAI
1stGEETHISHA PATIREDDYPUNE
2ndNIRALYA SREECHENNAI
2ndADWITIYA DASWEST BENGAL
2ndSAMRIDDHI JAYARAPUNJAB
2ndHARBIN KAURDELHI
2ndALANKRITA DASBANGALORE
3rdR.S ANISHAA LEENACHENNAI
3rdARUSH S BHATHOSKOTE, KARNATAKA
LEVEL BUDSSTORY TELLING1stSURENDER JAIN SDELHI
2ndARATRIKA SAHANAWEST BENGAL
2ndSAIF ALI KHAN ACHENNAI
2ndREYANSH SINGHNOIDA
3rdSHAKSHI R VCHENNAI
3rdNIRALYA SHREECHENNAI
LEVEL ONEABSTRACT PAINTING1stK P NAGA CHAITANYADELHI
2ndJAGADISH MHYDERABAD
3rdTHANUSHRI VUNDELACHENNAI
3rdK AADYA NAGASRICHENNAI
3rdSUDHARSANCOIMBATORE
LEVEL ONEPENCIL SKETCHING1stMYRA SHARMACHANDIGARH
2ndKRUNAL RDELHI
2ndCHANDIMAL PDELHI
2ndTEJASWINIHYDERABAD
3rdANOOP KUMARCALICUT
3rdSURAJ JDELHI
LEVEL ONECLAY ART1stDILEEP KUMAR ACOIMBATORE
2ndRAHUL REDDYNELLORE
3rdBHARATH KUMARMADURAI
3rdTHANUSHRI VUNDELACHENNAI
LEVEL ONEDISGUISED ME1stS YUJESHCHENNAI
2ndPRAVEEN BBANGALORE
3rdSURESH PCOIMBATORE
LEVEL ONERHYMES ORATION1stK AADYA NAGASRICHENNAI
2ndMOHAMMED ALI ABANGALORE
3rdSACHIN RUPALNOIDA
LEVEL ONESTORY TELLING1stSURAJ JDELHI
2ndRAHINI BHATTACHARYABANGALORE
3rdK AADHYA NAGASHRICHENNAI
LEVEL ONEPOSTER PRESENTATION1stK P NAGA CHAITANYADELHI
2ndM SAHASRAMADURAI
3rdPREETHI LBHOPAL
LEVEL ONEBUDDING SCIENTIST1stK AADYA NAGASRICHENNAI
2ndSOMNATH KAJMER
3rdANKITH CKOLKATA
3rdSURAJ JDELHI
LEVEL ONESPELL BEE1stTHANUSHRI VUNDELACHENNAI
1stSURAJ JDELHI
2ndARJUN SMUMBAI
3rdDEEPTHI A KGOA
LEVEL ONEGENERAL QUIZ1stK AADYA NAGASRICHENNAI
1stSURAJ JDELHI
2ndPRASANTH SBANGALORE
3rdMYRA SHARMACHANDIGARH
LEVEL ONESCIENCE QUIZ1stELANGO PCOIMBATORE
1stSURAJ JDELHI
2ndMOHAMMED ABBASHYDERABAD
3rdSRINATH LCALICUT
LEVEL ONEWHO AM I1stTHANUSHRI VUNDELACHENNAI
2ndNIVRITIHYDERABAD
3rdSURAJ JDELHI
LEVEL ONEMATHEMAGICIAN1stSURAJ JDELHI
2ndK AADYA NAGASRICHENNAI
3rdPREM SBANGALORE
LEVEL TWOABSTRACT PAINTING1stSUJIT KUMAR SCHENNAI
2ndBASKAR REDDYNELLORE
3rdRAJ KAMALCOIMBATORE
LEVEL TWOPENCIL SKETCHING1stBASKAR REDDYNELLORE
2ndNIHARIKA GANESHCHENNAI
3rdCHAITHRA REDDYARIYALUR
LEVEL TWORUBIX CUBE SOLVING1stSHAIVI KRITHIKA BATTEPATI SHARATHHYDERABAD
2ndRANVEER AGARWALAHMEDABAD
3rdVINAMR KAPOORPUNJAB
LEVEL TWOCLAY ART1stSRIRAM SCHENNAI
2ndVIKRAM SHARMARAJASTHAN
3rdPRANAV SINGHMOHALI
LEVEL TWOGENRAL QUIZ1stBASKAR REDDYNELLORE
2ndSURESH KCHENNAI
3rdT.P.RAMYAHYDERABAD
LEVEL TWOSCIENCE QUIZ1stGURUSHARANCHENNAI
2ndVIHAAN LAMBAHYDEARBAD
3rdBASKAR REDDYNELLORE
LEVEL TWOSPELL BEE1stSURESH KCHENNAI
2ndLALITHA JAINBANGALORE
3rdSINDHUJA MKOLKATA
LEVEL TWOCYBERWHIZ1stDHARSHANCHENNAI
2ndGURU SAI NITINARIYALUR
3ndANU SAJMER
LEVEL TWOMATHEMAGICIAN1stROHIT GUDAIPUR
2ndARAVIND S PAGRA
3rdBASKAR REDDYNELLORE
LEVEL TWOBUDDING SCIENTIST1stANU PCHENNAI
2ndPETER ALPHONSESALEM
3rdKALYAN KUMAR BBANGALORE
LEVEL TWOENGLISH ELOCUTION1stBASKAR REDDYNELLORE
2ndPREETHI JBANGALORE
3rdRAJESH S BCHENNAI
LEVEL TWOCROSSWORD1stVIHAAN LAMBAHYDERABAD
2ndSANDHYA SJAIPUR
3rdAKASH LAJMER
LEVEL TWOSUDOKU1stJEEVA MNAMMAKAL
2ndGUNJAN JAIN JKOLKATA
3ndCHARU SCOORG, KARNATAKA
LEVEL TWOWHO AM I1stDINESH MBANGALORE
2ndAARADHYA STRICHY
3rdANU PCHENNAI
LEVEL THREEGENERAL QUIZ1stMOULI S MMADURAI
2ndRAVINDER SHARMAMEERUT
3rdFRANS XAVIERCHENNAI
LEVEL THREESCIENCE QUIZ1stARUN VCHENNAI
2ndRAVINDER SHARMAMEERUT
3rdKISHORE PCHENNAI
LEVEL THREEMATHEMAGICIAN1stRAVINDER SHARMAMEERUT
2ndSAKETH BANDARUCHENNAI
3rdGANESH KUMARBANGALORE
LEVEL THREEABSTRACT PAINTING1stPREM NARENDERDELHI
2ndTANISHKA SCHENNAI
3rdSUSMITHA KUMARIJAIPUR
LEVEL THREESUDOKU1stSINDHU SBANGALORE
2ndABDUL MSALEM
3rdSANJANA ROYCHENNAI
LEVEL THREEYOUNG SCIENTIST1stAADHITYA G BBANGALORE
2ndAARINI ACHENNAI
3rdARUN KUMAR N PCOIMBATORE
LEVEL THREECYBERWHIZ1stSWATI NARAYANANTRICHY
2ndSANDHYA VARDHININAGPUR
3rdANTONY SINHACHENNAI
3rdRAVINDER SHARMAMEERUT
LEVEL FOURAPTITUDE NERD1stKRISHNA KUMAR SCOIMBATORE
2ndRISHABH GOSWAMIKOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
3rdVAISHNAVICOIMBATORE
LEVEL FOURABSTRACT PAINTING1stHARINI REDDYCHENNAI
2ndNITHISH KUMARAGRA
3rdKIRAN REDDYNELLORE
LEVEL FOURPENCIL SKETCHING1stNITHISH KUMARAGRA
2ndAMAR JOSHIKOLKATA
3rdPRAVEEN GBANGALORE
LEVEL FOURTEEN SCIENTIST1stHARISH PCHENNAI
2ndMADHAN MOHAN KCHENNAI
3rdAMAR JOSHIKOLKATA
LEVEL FOURGENIUS CODER1stMADHAN MOHAN KCHENNAI
2ndAMAR JOSHIKOLKATA
3rdPRANAV LBANGALORE
LEVEL FOURGENERAL QUIZ1stANANDHA PADMANABHANPUNE
2ndMONISHA MADHUKANPUR
3rdCHITRA SHYDERABAD
LEVEL FOURSCIENCE QUIZ1stAMAR JOSHIKOLKATA
2ndSOWMYA SUDHAKARTHRISSUR
3rdMEGHA SHARMAJAIPUR
LEVEL FOURMATHEMAGICIAN1stK.S PREETHABANGALORE
2ndAMAR JOSHIKOLKATA
3rdHARSHITHA SHRIDELHI
JURY AWARDS
LEVEL BUDSGENIUSCEREBRUM OF THE YEARDHRUV V
LEVEL ONEGENIUSCEREBRUM OF THE YEARK AADYA NAGASRI
LEVEL TWOGENIUSCEREBRUM OF THE YEARBASKAR REDDY
LEVEL THREEGENIUSCEREBRUM OF THE YEARRAVINDER SHARMA
LEVEL FOURGENIUSCEREBRUM OF THE YEARAMAR JOSHI

Pinterest
Instagram